Alumni MA Design

Ereignis

2017 Marie-Christine Nüzel, Salomé von Rotz

2016 Andrea Hipp, Rebekka Gerber, Claudia Innocenti, Nora Lehmann, Patricia Mosquera Barros, Ariadna Truffer Verdú

2015 Andrea Laura Staudacher

2014 Christian Pfeifer, Marielle Roth, Dennis Schärer, Philippe Stauffacher

2013 Johannes Aeschlimann, Laura Bruns, Sunita Maldonado, Dayadi Müller, Katja Weber

2o12 Benjamin Burger, Tobias Horka, Clarissa Khan, Stephanie Schneiter, Jo-Nanda Teuber, Andrea Truttmann, Nancy Wolf

2011 Joel De Giovanni,Georg Jaenisch, Carola Sturn, Guido Wolff

2010 Conrad von Grebel, Wikke van Weelderen

Game Design

2017 Francine Rotzetter, Daniel Borges Gonçalves, Patrik Toth, Don Schmocker, Christian Schmidhalter, Goran Saric

2016 Elias Farhan, Anupama Gupta, Andreas Halter, Isabel Schacher, Philomena Schwab

2015 Eleonora Berra, Denis Cliofas, Heidrun Föhn, Philipp Küderli, Diego Martinez

2014 Lidija-Kristina Balanc, Flurin Jenal, Benjamin Lemcke, Miriam Wissel

2013 Alessandro Di Stefano, Juliette Fitz

2012 Eugen Danziger, Raffaele de Lauretis, Dario Hardmeier, Konradin Kuhn, Jeremy Spillmann

Interaction Design

2017 Anais Gautier, Christian Fallegger, Mark Hintz

2016 Maria Diaz Alfaro, Jan Pistor, Dennis Schmidlin, Thomas Züblin

2015 Danny Arielli, Joel Gähwiler, Yves Gugger, Estelle Hary,Taro Alexander Teich, Fabian Troxler

2014 Andrea Cruz, Jan Huggenberg, Guillermo Oriol, Simon Peter Pfaff

2013 Lene Cecile Bekk Harstveit, Luke Franzke, Marc Steffen

2012 Armin Egli, Wolfgang Klein, Filip Kostovic, Hendrik Kröger, Andrés Villa Torres

2011 Moritz Kemper, Reto Spörri

2010 Judith Fehse, Peter Gassner, Silvan Zurbrügg

Kommunikation

2017 Nikita Anders, Romana Martic, Lena Kraus, Anna Wiederkehr, Elisabeth Brandner, Vera Kaspar, Henrik Gytz Thorsager

2016 Nadim Elhady, Daniela Gruber, Julia Klement, Diana Lischer, Li Ma, Daria Miroshko, Stefanie Preis

2015 Elisa Forster, Natascha Jankovski, Kathi Kant, Joana Kelén, Carolyn Kerchof, Alexander Legath

2014 Marie-Theres Birk, Sofia Brazzola, Gaia Codoni, Sandra Diebold, Lucius Fekonja, David Gärtner, Andreas Gebhardt, Dina Bha Idden, Tao Lin, Caroline Sauter, Artur Tanezer

Editorial Design

2013 Barbara Hoffmann, Daniel Menichini, Christoph Miler, Julie Petter, Isabel Seiffert, Paulina
Velasco Silva

2012 Lisa Marlen Austmann, Priscila De Souza Gonzaga, Susan Karrais, Kathrin Kögl, Kathrin Schemel, Sonja Zagermann

2011 Melanie Adler, Christian Lange, Angelina Köpplin

2010Johannes Bissinger, Iris Holtkamp, Julia Susanne Köberlein, Jan-Eric Stephan

Erkenntnis-Visualisierung

2013 Jasmin Baumann, Thomas Erdin, Esther Schönenberger, David Schürch

2012 Fabian Hardegger, Bernard Reymond

2011 Marina Bräm, Judith Moosburner

2010 Karen Kägi

Visuelle Systeme

2013 Emanuel Jochum, Alice Schwab, Noa Stemmer-Holtz

2012 Irene Themann

2011 Adrien Moreillon, Adrian Nobs, Matthias Stadler

2010 Isolde Beckmann, Sebastian Broschinski, Ann-Sophie Müller, Hannah Zenk

Produkt

2017 Alexandre Papaloizos, Marianne Oester Allenbach, Carla Caminati, Aela Vogel

2016 Benjamin Hohl, Joaquin Münzer, Samuel Thürlemann, Joshua Urieli

2015 Hannah Lea Dykast, Pierre Naveau, Lina Stanic

2014 William David Bach, Han Ah Hwang, Mona Chirie Mijthab

Mobilität

2013 Jack Abbott

2012 Jonathan Heusser

2011 Philip Moreton, Fabio Müller, Yi Salomo, Saleh Ameri Toursani, Jenny Vogler, Dominic Wuffli

2010 David Bernet, Marcel Gnos, Roberto Inderbitzin

Sport

2013 Hongjie Li, Noelle Phillips, Werner Untch

2012 Madlaina Capatt, Tina Luft

2011 Orlando Campo Erazo, Fiona Knecht, Cynthia Stampfli

2010 Maria-Arianna Fritz

Trends

2017 Benjamin Moser, Maria Weiss, Raadiya Lüssi, Alice Dal Fuoco, Alain Schibli, Kevin Kretzer, Angela Schmidt

2016 Tanja Herberth, Yaël Kölliker, Beatrice Sierach, Nina Swager van Dok

2015 David Duca, Lena Grossmüller, Anna Kerschbaumer, Nerminka Muslija

2014 Fernanda Marta Barrence Mutz, Michaela Büsse, Isabell Marie Haas, Lukas Nagler, Sacha Willemsen

2013 Gerda Gaudenz, Andrea Hagist, Martina Kessler, Patricia Muriale, Sarah Oeschger, Alexander Paar, Bianca Traub, Roman Tschäppeler, Senem Wicki

2012 Sarra Ganouchi, Fabienne Homberger, Hannes Ziesler, Shelly Rosenblum, Tina Stieger

2011 Anna Barbara Bernhard, Nadia Ficer, Beat Käser, Anna-Maria Niestroj

2010 Natalia Gemperli, Christoph Wyer